Yangon to Pyay Train Timetable

  Train Number
Station 71
Yangon 13:00
Tharawaddy 16:15
Letpadan 16:50
Oakpo 18:05
Zegon 18:49
Nattalin 19:14
Paungte 19:34
Thegon 20:13
Pyay 21:30