Yangon to Bagan and Pakukku Train Timetable

  Train Number
Station 61
Yangon 16:00
Letpadan 19:07
Shewadegar  21:59
Aunglan 00:09 
Satthwa 04:04 
Taungdwingyi 04:31 
Thamya 06:26 
Kyaukpadaung 07:39 
Bagan 09:31 
Pakokku 11:10