Pyay to Yangon Train Timetable

Train No. 72
Pyay 23:30
Thegon 00:21
Paungte 01:04
Nattalin 01:22
Zegon 01:48
Oakpo 02:34
Letpadan 03:50
Tharawaddy 04:24
Yangon 07:50