Pakokku and Bagan to Yangon Train Timetable

  Train Number
Station 62
Pakokku 15:20
Bagan 16:50
Kyaukpadaung 18:49
Thamya 20:02
Taungdwingyi 21:57
Satthwa 22:24
Aunglan 02:08
Shewadegar 04:26
Letpadan 07:18
Yangon 10:30