Mandalay to Yangon Train Timetable

Train Number
Station 8 6 4 32 12
Mandalay 15:00 17:00 06:00
Kyaukse 16:00 07:00
Thazi 17:46 19:46 08:51
Tatkon 19:42 21:59 11.01
Napyitaw 20:00 20:33 22:48 08:00 11:51
Taungoo 22:32 23:08 01:17 10:56 14:41
Phyu 02:29 12:04 15:54
Bago 02:55 03:13 05:46 15:20 18:56
Yangon 04:35 05:00 07:45 17:00 21:00