Dawei Port to Yangon Train Timetable

Train No. 36 176 90
Dawei Port 05:40
Ye 14:23
Thabyuzayat 18:05
Mawlamyine 19:30 20:25 08:00
Thahton 21:52 23:17 10:27
Hninpale 22:57 00:20 11:33
Kyeikhto 23:52 01:23 12:31
Bago 02:42 04:10 15:22
Yangon 04:20 06:20 17:30

Next find out how to Buy Myanmar Train Tickets